2220 Hemple Avenue - Gotha, FL 34734 - 407-470-7365
 
 

Class Schedule

2017/2018 FALL SCHEDULE

 
 

This schedule is subject to change.

8/8/2017

 


MONDAY
4:00 TO 5:00 BALLET/TAP AGES 3 &4 (MISS HEATHER)
4:00 TO 5:00 BALLET AGES 6,7,8, BEG (MISS PHOEBE)
4:00 TO 5:00 TUMBLING AGES 5,6 (MISS TONYA)
5:00 TO 6:00 LYRICA/JAZZ AGES 6,7,8 (1ST/2ND YEAR) (MISS HEATHER)
5:00 TO 6:00 BALLET AGES 5,6 (MISS PHOEBE)
5:00 TO 6:00 HIP HOP AGES 9,10,11 1ST/2ND YEAR (MISS MADDY) CLOSED WITH WAITING LIST
6:00 TO 7:00 MODERN AGES 11 AND UP INT/ADV (MISS EMILY)
6:00 TO 7:00 LYRICAL AGES 9,10,11 (MISS PHOEBE)
6:00 TO 7:00 HIP HOP AGES 12 AND UP 1ST/2ND YEAR (MISS MADDY)
7:00 TO 8:00 BALLET AGES 9,10,11 (MISS PHOEBE)
7:00 TO 8:00 STRETCH/JUMPS/TURNS AGES 10 AND UP (MISS EMILY)
7:00 TO 8:00 HIP HOP TEEN 2ND/3RD YEAR (MISS MADDY)
8:00 TO 9:00 ADULT BALLET (TBA) WILL NOT BEGIN UNTIL SEPT
8:00 TO 9:00 BALLET AGES 12 AND UP 1ST/2ND YEAR (MISS EMILY)
8:00 TO 9:00 ADULT HIP HOP (MISS MADDY) WILL NOT BEGIN UNTIL SEPT
TUESDAY
4:00 TO 5:00 BALLET/TUMBLING AGES 5,6 (MISS TONYA)
4:00 TO 5:00 TUMBLING AGES 7,8,9 (MR. ADAM)
4:00 to 5:00 BALLET/TUMBLING AGES 3,4 (MISS BRITTANY)
4:00 TO 5:00 AERIAL SILKS AGES 8,9,10 INT (MS CAROLYN/MS RAQUEL) 1 SPOT REMAINING
5:00 TO 6:00 BALLET/TUMBLING AGES 3,4 (MISS TONYA) CLOSED WITH WAITING LIST
5:00 TO 6:00 BALLET AGES 7,8, 1ST/2ND YEAR (MISS GENEVIEVE)
5:00 TO 6:00 HIP HOP/TUMBLING AGES 5,6 (MISS COURTNEY)
5:00 TO 6:00 TUMBLING AGES 9,10,11 INT/ADV (MR. ADAM) CLOSED WITH WAITING LIST
6:00 TO 7:00 JAZZ AGES 12 AND UP ADVANCED (MISS BRITTANY)
6:00 TO 7:00 BALLET (INT) AGES 9,10,11 (MISS GENEVIEVE)
6:00 TO 7:00 MUSICAL THEATRE AGES 5 TO 8 (MISS COURTNEY)
6:00 TO 7:00 AERIAL SILKS INT AGES 11 & UP (MS CAROLYN/MS RAQUEL) 1 SPOT REMAINING
6:00 TO 7:00 TUMBLING TEEN INT/ADV (MR. ADAM)
7:00 TO 8:00 JAZZ AGES 9,10,11 INT (MISS BRITTANY)
7:00 TO 8:00 BALLET/PRE-POINTE AGES 11 AND UP (MS. GENEVIEVE)
7:00 TO 8:00 TUMBLING 11 AND UP ADV (MR. ADAM)
7:00 TO 8:00 MUSICAL THEATRE AGES 9 AND UP (MISS COURTNEY)
8:00 TO 9:00 JAZZ TEEN INT (MISS BRITTANY)
8:00 TO 9:00 BALLET/POINTE TEEN ADV (MISS GENEVEIVE)
WEDNESDAY
3:00 TO 4:00 AGES 3 & 4 BALLET/TAP (MISS TONYA)
4:00 TO 5:00 BALLET/TAP AGES 5,6 (MISS TONYA)
4:00 TO 5:00 TAP AGES 7,8 1ST/2ND YEAR (MISS LAURA)
4:00 TO 5:00 JAZZ/LYRICAL AGES 7,8,9 (MISS PHOEBE)
5:00 TO 6:00 TAP TEEN ADV (MISS SABOL)
5:00 TO 6:00 TAP AGES 9,10,11 INT (MISS LAURA)
5:00 TO 6:00 JAZZ/LYRICAL AGES 5,6 (MISS PHOEBE)
6:00 TO 7:00 JAZZ AGES 9,10,11 (MISS SABOL)
6:00 TO 7:00 TAP AGES 11 AND UP BEG (MISS LAURA)
6:00 TO 7:00 LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY AGES 9,10,11 INT (MS AMBER)
6:00 TO 7:00 STRETCH/JUMPS/TURNS (MISS PHOEBE)
7:00 TO 8:00 TAP AGES 10 AND UP INT (MISS SABOL)
7:00 TO 8:00 JAZZ TEEN INT (MISS LAURA)
7:00 TO 8:00 LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY TEEN ADV (MISS AMBER)
8:00 TO 9:00 LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY TEEN INT (MISS AMBER)
THURSDAY
10:30 TO 11:45 BALLET/TAP/TUMBLING AGES 3 AND 4 (MISS TONYA)
4:00 TO 5:00 BALLET/TAP AGES 7,8,9 (MISS LAURA)
4:00 TUMBLING AGES 7,8,9 MR. ADAM
4:00 TO 5:00 LYRICAL/JAZZ AGES 5,6, 7 BEG (MISS CAT)
4:00 TO 5:00 AERIAL SILKS AGES 8, 9,10 1ST /2ND YEAR (MR. CARLOS)
5:00 TO 6:00 HIP HOP AGES 7,8,9 1ST/2ND YEAR (MISS MADDY)
5:00 TO 6:00 JAZZ/TAP AGES 5,6,7 (MISS LAURA)
5:00 TO 6:00 HIP HOP/TUMBLING AGES 7,8,9 (MR. ADAM)
5:00 TO 6:00 AERIAL SILKS AGES 9,10,11 (INT) (MR. CARLOS) CLOSED WITH WAITING LIST
6:00 TO 7:00 BALLET AGES 9,10,11 INT (MISS GENEVIEVE)
6:00 TO 7:00 JAZZ AGES 7,8,9 (MISS LAURA)
6:00 TO 7:00 HIP HOP TEEN ADV (MISS MADDY)
6:00 TO 7:00 TUMBLING 9,10,11,12 BEG/INT (MR. ADAM)
6:00 TO 7:00 AERIAL SILKS ADV (MR. CARLOS)
7:00 TO 8:00 TAP TEEN 2ND/3RD YEAR (MR. ADAM)
7:00 TO 8:00 BALLET/POINTE TEEN ADV (MISS GENEVIEVE)
7:00 TO 8:00 HIP HOP AGES 10,11,12 INT (MISS MADDY) ONLY 2 SPOTS REMAINING!
8:00 TO 9:00 ADULT TAP (MR. ADAM)
8:00 TO 9:00 BALLET/PRE POINTE TEEN (MISS GENEVIEVE)
FRIDAY
4:30 to 5:30 BALLET/TUMBLING AGES 3,4 (MISS EMILY)
4:30 to 5:30 ALL BOYS AGES 4,5,6 (MISS ACE)
4:30 to 5:30 AERIAL SILKS AGES 5,6,7 (MS CAROLYN/MS. RAQUEL)
5:30 to 6:30 LYRICAL CONTEMPORARY AGES 8,9,10 (MISS EMILY)
5:30 to 6:30 HIP HOP AGES 5,6,7 (MISS ACE)
5:30 to 6:30 LYRA AGES 7 AND UP (MS CAROLYN/MS. RAQUEL)
6:30 to 7:30 AERIAL SILKS AGES 8 TO 11 BEG (MS. CAROLYN/MS. RAQUEL) CLASS IS CLOSED WITH A WAITING LIST
SATURDAY
9:30 TO 10:30 BALLET/TUMBLING AGES 3,4 (MISS RAQUEL)
9:30 TO 10:30 BALLET/TAP AGES 5,6,7 1ST /2ND YEAR (MISS EMILY)
9:30 TO 10:30 HIP HOP AGES 8,9,10 1ST/2ND YEAR (MISS ACE)
10:30 TO 11:30 JAZZ/LYRICAL AGES 5,6,7 1ST/2ND YEAR (MISS EMILY)
10:30 TO 11:30 AGES 8,9,10 TUMBLINIG (MR. ADAM)
10:30 TO 11:30 _________________ (MISS ACE)
10:30 TO 11:30 BALLET/TAP AGES 3 AND 4 (MISS RAQUEL)
11:30 TO 12:30 LYRICAL/CONT AGES 8,9,10 1ST/2ND YEAR (MS EMILY)